Положение команд

# Название И О
1 Армавир 19 48
2 Афипс 18 47
3 Краснодар-2 18 38
4 Черноморец 19 31
5 Чайка 18 30
6 Легион-Динамо 18 28
7 Биолог-Новокубанск 19 28
8 СКА 18 27
9 Спартак-Нальчик 19 26
10 Дружба 19 23
11 Академия футбола им.В.Понедельника 18 22
12 Ангушт 17 20
13 Спартак-Владикавказ 19 19
14 Машук-КМВ 17 16
15 Анжи-2 18 15
16 Кубань-2 18 9
17 Динамо Ставрополь 18 6

Предыдущий матч

12 ноября 2017
14:00
Фонбет - первенство ПФЛ

4:1(2:1)
СКА Динамо Ставрополь
(Ростов-на-Дону) (Ставрополь)

Календарь сезона 2017/2018

1-й Тур 19.07.2017
"Анжи-2" Махачкала - "Черноморец" Новороссийск 1:1
20.07.2017
"Афипс" п.Афипский - "Машук-КМВ" 1:0
"Армавир" Армавир - "Краснодар-2" Краснодар 3:0
ФК "Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника" - "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:2
"Кубань-2" Краснодар - "Спартак-Нальчик" 1:3
"Динамо Ставрополь" - "Ангушт" Назрань 1:1
"Чайка" Песчанокопское - "Спартак-Владикавказ" 1:0
"Биолог-Новокубанск" п.Прогресс - "Легион Динамо" 0:1
2-й Тур 28.07.2017
"Анжи-2" Махачкала - "Афипс" п.Афипский 0:1
"Дружба" Майкоп - "Армавир" Армавир 1:2
"Кубань-2" Краснодар - "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 1:5
"Спартак-Нальчик" - "Динамо Ставрополь 4:1
"Ангушт" Назрань - "Чайка" Песчанокопское 1:0
"Спартак-Владикавказ" - "Биолог-Новокубанск" п.Прогресс 0:1
"Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Легион Динамо" Махачкала 2:0
29.07.2017
"Краснодар-2" Краснодар - ФК "Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника" 6:0
3-й Тур 4.08.2017
"Афипс" п.Афипский - "Черноморец" Новороссийск 2:0
"Армавир" Армавир - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск 2:0
ФК "Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника" - "Дружба" Майкоп 2:2
"Динамо Ставрополь" - "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 3:3
"Чайка" Песчанокопское - "Спартак-Нальчик" 1:1
"Биолог-Новокубанск" п.Прогресс - "Ангушт" Назрань 2:1
"Легион Динамо" Махачкала - "Спартак-Владикавказ" 3:3
6.08.2017
"Кубань-2" Краснодар - "Краснодар-2"
4-й Тур 12.08.2017
"Анжи-2" Махачкала - "Армавир" Армавир 2:1
"Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - ФК "Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника" 0:0
"Дружба" Майкоп - "Кубань-2" Краснодар 1:0
"Краснодар-2" Краснодар - "Динамо Ставрополь" 3:1
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" - "Чайка" Песчанокопское 0:1
"Спартак-Нальчик" - "Биолог-Новокубанск" п.Прогресс 1:1
"Ангушт" Назрань - "Легион Динамо" Махачкала 2:1
"Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Спартак-Владикавказ" 1:0
5-й Тур 18.08.2017
"Биолог-Новокубанск" п.Прогресс - "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 0:0
19.08.2017
ФК "Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника" - "Анжи-2" Махачкала 0:2
"Кубань-2" Краснодар - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск 1:2
"Динамо Ставрополь" - "Дружба" Майкоп 2:3
"Чайка" Песчанокопское - "Краснодар-2" Краснодар 0:2
"Легион Динамо" Махачкала - "Спартак-Нальчик" 1:1
"Спартак-Владикавказ" - "Ангушт" Назрань 1:1
"Армавир" - "Афипс" Назрань 1:0
6-й Тур 26.08.2017
"Анжи-2" Махачкала - "Кубань-2" Краснодар 5:2
"Афипс" п.Афипский - ФК "Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника" 1:1
"Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Динамо Ставрополь" 4:2
"Дружба" Майкоп - "Чайка" Песчанокопское 0:1
"Краснодар-2" Краснодар - "Биолог-Новокубанск" п.Прогресс 3:0
"Спартак-Нальчик" - "Спартак-Владикавказ" 0:1
"Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Ангушт" Назрань
27.08.2017
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" - "Легион Динамо" Махачкала 0:3
7-й Тур 02.09.2017
"Динамо Ставрополь" - "Анжи-2" Махачкала
"Кубань-2" Краснодар - "Афипс" п.Афипский 0:2
"Армавир" Армавир - "Черноморец" Новороссийск 2:0
"Чайка" Песчанокопское - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск 1:0
"Биолог-Новокубанск" п.Прогресс - "Дружба" Майкоп 4:0
"Легион Динамо" Махачкала - "Краснодар-2" Краснодар 1:3
"Спартак-Владикавказ" - "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 1:2
"Ангушт" Назрань - "Спартак-Нальчик" 0:0
8-й Тур 8.09.2017
"Афипс" п.Афипский - "Динамо Ставрополь" 3:1
"Армавир" Армавир - ФК "Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника" 2:0
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" - "Ангушт" Назрань 3:0
09.09.2017
"Анжи-2" Махачкала - "Чайка" Песчанокопское 1:1
"Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Биолог-Новокубанск" п.Прогресс 0:1
"Дружба" Майкоп - "Легион Динамо" Махачкала 1:0
"Краснодар-2" Краснодар - "Спартак-Владикавказ" 1:0
"Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Спартак-Нальчик" 0:0
9-й Тур 16.09.2017
"Биолог-Новокубанск" п.Прогресс - "Анжи-2" Махачкала 3:2
"Чайка" Песчанокопское - "Афипс" п.Афипский 1:1
ФК "Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника" - "Черноморец" Новороссийск 1:0
"Легион Динамо" Махачкала - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск 1:0
"Спартак-Владикавказ" - "Дружба" Майкоп 1:0
"Ангушт" Назрань - "Краснодар-2" Краснодар 1:0
"Спартак-Нальчик" - "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 3:0
17.09.2017
"Кубань-2" Краснодар - "Армавир" Армавир 1:3
10-й Тур 23.09.2017
"Анжи-2" Махачкала - "Легион Динамо" Махачкала
"Афипс" п.Афипский - "Биолог-Новокубанск" п.Прогресс 1:0
ФК "Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника" - "Кубань-2" Краснодар 1:0
"Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Спартак-Владикавказ" 2:2
"Дружба" Майкоп - "Ангушт" Назрань 3:1
"Краснодар-2" Краснодар - "Спартак-Нальчик"
"Черноморец" Новороссийск - "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 2:0
24.09.2017
"Армавир" Армавир - "Динамо Ставрополь" 5:0
11-й Тур 30.09.2017
"Спартак-Владикавказ" - "Анжи-2" Махачкала
"Легион Динамо" Махачкала - "Афипс" п.Афипский 0:1
"Чайка" Песчанокопское - "Армавир" Армавир 1:1
"Динамо Ставрополь" - ФК "Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника" 1:3
"Кубань-2" Краснодар - "Черноморец" Новороссийск
"Ангушт" Назрань - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск 1:0
"Спартак-Нальчик" - "Дружба" Майкоп 0:0
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" - "Краснодар-2" Краснодар 0:0
12-й Тур 6.10.2017
"Кубань-2" Краснодар - "Динамо Ставрополь 1:0
7.10.2017
"Анжи-2" Махачкала - "Ангушт" Назрань 4:0
"Афипс" п.Афипский - "Спартак-Владикавказ" 4:1
"Армавир" Армавир - "Биолог-Новокубанск" п.Прогресс 2:0
ФК "Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника" - "Чайка" Песчанокопское 1:1
"Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Спартак-Нальчик" 1:0
"Дружба" Майкоп - "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 0:3
"Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Краснодар-2" Краснодар 2:1
13-й Тур 11.10.2017
"Спартак-Нальчик" - "Анжи-2" Махачкала 3:0
"Ангушт" Назрань - "Афипс" п.Афипский 0:2
"Легион Динамо" Махачкала - "Армавир" Армавир 0:1
"Биолог-Новокубанск" п.Прогресс - ФК "Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника" 0:1
"Чайка" Песчанокопское - "Кубань-2" Краснодар 3:0
"Динамо Ставрополь" - "Черноморец" Новороссийск 0:3
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск 0:0
"Краснодар-2" Краснодар - "Дружба" Майкоп 3:1
14-й Тур 15.10.2017
"Анжи-2" Махачкала - "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 0:0
"Афипс" п.Афипский - "Спартак-Нальчик" 3:1
"Армавир" Армавир - "Спартак-Владикавказ" 4:0
ФК "Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника" - "Легион Динамо" Махачкала 0:2
"Кубань-2" Краснодар - "Биолог-Новокубанск" п.Прогресс 0:2
"Динамо Ставрополь" - "Чайка" Песчанокопское 0:2
"Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Краснодар-2" Краснодар 0:0
"Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Дружба" Майкоп 5:0
15-й Тур 21.10.2017
"Краснодар-2" Краснодар - "Анжи-2" Махачкала 3:1
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" - "Афипс" п.Афипский 0:1
"Спартак-Владикавказ" - ФК "Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника" 0:1
"Легион Динамо" Махачкала - "Кубань-2" Краснодар 1:0
"Биолог-Новокубанск" п.Прогресс - "Динамо Ставрополь" 3:2
"Чайка" Песчанокопское - "Черноморец" Новороссийск 2:0
"Дружба" Майкоп - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск 1:0
16-й Тур 28.10.2017
"Анжи-2" Махачкала - "Дружба" Майкоп 0:1
"Афипс" п.Афипский - "Краснодар-2" Краснодар 2:1
"Армавир" Армавир - "Спартак-Нальчик" 2:0
ФК "Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника" - "Ангушт" Назрань 3:0
"Кубань-2" Краснодар - "Спартак-Владикавказ" 3:0
"Динамо Ставрополь" - "Легион Динамо" Махачкала 0:0
"Чайка" Песчанокопское - "Биолог-Новокубанск" п.Прогресс 0:1
"Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Машук-КМВ" 2:1
17-й Тур 3.11.2017
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" - "Армавир" Армавир 1:1
4.11.2017
"Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Анжи-2" Махачкала 2:0
"Дружба" Майкоп - "Афипс" п.Афипский 0:2
"Спартак-Нальчик" - ФК "Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника"
"Ангушт" Назрань - "Кубань-2" Краснодар 3:0
"Спартак-Владикавказ" - "Динамо Ставрополь" 3:0
"Легион Динамо" Махачкала - "Чайка" Песчанокопское 1:0
"Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Биолог-Новокубанск" п.Прогресс 5:0
18-й Тур 08.11.2017
"Легион-Динамо" Махачкала - "Черноморец" Новороссийск 1:1
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" - "Кубань-2" Краснодар 4:1
"Афипс" п.Афипский - "Анжи-2" Махачкала 6:1
"Армавир" Армавир - "Дружба" Майкоп 3:0
"Динамо-Ставрополь" - "Спартак-Нальчик" 0:3
"Чайка" Песчанокопское - "Ангушт" Назрань 3:1
"Биолог-Новокубанск" п. Прогресс - "Спартак-Владикавказ" 1:2
19-й Тур 12.11.2017
"Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Афипс" п.Афиспкий 1:3
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" - "Динамо-Ставрополь" 4:1
"Дружба" Майкоп - ФК "Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника" 1:0
"Спартак-Нальчик" - "Чайка" Песчанокопское 0:0
"Ангушт" Назрань - "Биолог-Новокубанск" п.Прогресс 1:1
"Спартак-Владикавказ" - "Легион-Динамо" Махачкала 0:1
"Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Армавир" 0:1
20-й Тур 18.11.2017
"Биолог-Новокубанск" п.Прогресс - "Спартак-Нальчик"
"Спартак-Владикавказ" - "Черноморец" Новороссийск
19.11.2017
"Армавир" - "Анжи-2" Махачкала
"Кубань-2" Краснодар - "Дружба" Майкоп
21-й Тур 10.03.2018
"Анжи-2" (Махачкала) - "Академия им. В. Понедельника" (Ростов-на-Дону)
"Афипс" (п.Афипский) - "Армавир" (Армавир)
"Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - "Кубань-2" (Краснодар)
"Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Динамо Ставрополь" (Ставрополь)
"Краснодар-2" (Краснодар) - "Чайка" (Песчанокопское)
"СКА Ростов-на-Дону" - "Биолог-Новокубанск" (пос. Прогресс)
"Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Легион Динамо" (Махачкала)
"Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Спартак-Владикавказ" (Владикавказ)
22-й Тур 17.03.2018
"Академия им. В. Понедельника" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Афипс" (п.Афипский)
"Динамо Ставрополь" (Ставрополь) - "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск)
"Чайка" (Песчанокопское) - "Дружба" (Майкоп)
"Биолог-Новокубанск" (пос. Прогресс) - "Краснодар-2" (Краснодар)
"Легион Динамо" (Махачкала) - "СКА Ростов-на-Дону"
"Спартак-Владикавказ" (Владикавказ) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик)
"Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
 
Информационные партнёры